2018 Final Rankings

The Right Stuff

The USARA National Rankings have officially closed for the 2018 season. The USARA National Rankings are determined by points awarded per event type, along with finish place. In the event of a tie in total points accumulated, the team with total better finishes secures a higher ranking.

Page size:
select
Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 15 of 48
RankTeamStatePoints1sts2nds3rds4ths5ths6ths7ths8ths9ths10ths
          
Page size:
select
Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 15 of 48
1 Rootstock Racing PA2196100000000
2 Checkpoint Zero NC2053110100000
3 Rib Mountain Racing WI1784100001010
4 MRC/MainNerve VA1192101001001
5 untamed new england NH1124111000000
6 GOALS ARA PA931021000000
7 Journey Racing CO803000000000
8 Team Lupine Racing USA CO800210001000
9 Team MONARX CO760210000000
10 Good'Nuff FL732010000000
11 Team Kuat MO731200000000
12 Adventure Enablers VA700101001000
13 Toporadicals MO670110010000
13 Team Disoriented FL670110010000
14 Delmarva Adventure Sports DE661000110000