2017 Final Rankings

The Right Stuff

The USARA National Rankings have officially closed for the 2017 season. The USARA National Rankings are determined by points awarded per event type, along with finish place. In the event of a tie in total points accumulated, the team with total better finishes secures a higher ranking.

Page size:
Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 15 of 48
Page size:
Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 15 of 48
1 Rootstock Racing PA2105100100000
2 Good'Nuff FL1713120000000
3 Rib Mountain Racing WI1425100000000
4 GOALS ARA PA1331201000001
5 Team Disoriented FL1291301000000
6 WEDALI MN1231111000000
7 Journey Racing CO1150201000000
8 Team Lupine Racing USA CO1140110011100
9 Adventure Medical Kits CA1121020000000
10 Topo Adventure Sports OH1101111100000
11 Team Kuat MO1082100000000
12 Checkpoint Zero NC1082000100000
13 Adventure Enablers VA1021300000000
14 Mike's Hike & Bike Shop KY1020010112000
15 NYARA NY901020000000