2016 Final Rankings

The Right Stuff

The USARA National Rankings have officially closed for the 2016 season. The USARA National Rankings are determined by points awarded per event type, along with finish place. In the event of a tie in total points accumulated, the team with total better finishes secures a higher ranking.

Page size:
select
Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 15 of 58
RankTeamStatePoints1sts2nds3rds4ths5ths6ths7ths8ths9ths10ths
          
Page size:
select
Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 15 of 58
1 Rib Mountain Racing WI2032400001000
2 Alpine Shop MO1891320000010
3 WEDALI MN1595010000000
4 Checkpoint Zero NC1543000200000
5 Adventure Medical Kits CA1504000000000
6 Strong Machine ME1460302000000
7 Off-Course Navigation CA1340220100000
8 Tecnu adventure racing CA1211200000000
9 Rootstock Racing PA1191201000000
10 Journey Racing CO1170212101000
11 Rev3Adventure VA1023110000000
12 Silent Chasers MN990310000100
13 Bushwhacker AR981100000100
14 Adventure Capitalists TN971101100000
15 NYARA NY853000000000